Städtebau  
 

Realisierungswettbewerb Blankensteinpark

Teilnehmerliste


Preise und Ankäufe

  • Büro Kiefer, Gabriele G. Kiefer, Berlin (LA)
    Büro Christine Edmaier, Berlin (A)
  • A.W. Faust, Sinai Exteriors, Berlin (LA)
    A. Gaus, Berlin (A)
  • Lohrer + Hochrein, Waldkraiburg (LA)
    Rainer Löhle, Regine Neubauer (A)
  • Matthias Funk, Hiltrud Lintel, Rainer Sachse, Scape (LA)
    Kastner + Thüngen (A)
  • Mareike Schulz, Berlin (LA)
    Code Unique, Martin Boden / Volker Gielek, Dresden (A)
  • Krätschell, Bremen (LA)
    Heinz Grams, Schwerin (A)
  • Wes & Partner, Betz, Wehberg, Hamburg (LA)
    Trojan + Trojan, Klaus Trojan, Verena Trojan, Darmstadt (A)
  • Kirk + Specht, Sabine Kirk, Michael Specht, Berlin (LA)
    Harm + Reccius, Ulrike Reccius, Hans - Peter Harm, Berlin (A)
  • Stefan Bernard, Hans Loidl, Berlin (LA)
    Jakob Schemel, Berlin (A)

Engere Wahl

  • Regina Poly, Berlin (LA) (Nachrücker)
    Christopher John Eckett, Berlin (A)
  • Andreas Krause, Buggingen (LA)
    ANSSP, Christoph Schroff, Hamburg (A)
  • LOMA Architektur+Landschaftsarchitektur, Wolfgang Schück, Kassel (LA)
    Jörg Hollricher, Berlin (LA)
    Birgit Welter, Berlin (A)
  • Marina Heine, Berlin (LA)
    Beer + Schreiber, Roland Schreiber, Berlin (A)
  • Seebauer, Wefers und Partner, Berlin (LA)
    Albert Dietz, Anette Joppien, Potsdam/Frankfurt/M. (A)

2. Rundgang

  • arbos Landschaftsarchitekten, Hamburg (LA)
    Regina Leipertz, Martin Kostulski, Düsseldorf (A)
  • ASP Atelier Schreckenberg & Partner, Bremen (LA)
    Heckmann + Haas Architekten (A)
  • atelier 8 Horst Heinisch, Thorsten Kramer, Baruth/Mark (LA)
    Matthias Reckers (A)
  • Büro Bobsien, Berlin (LA)
    Bernd Faskel, Berlin (A)
  • Büro Albert Armbruster, Berlin (LA)
    IBUS/Architekten, Dr. G. Hillmann, Prof. I. Lütkemeyer, J. Nagel, Berlin (A
  • Büro Krafft - Wehberg, Berlin (LA)
    H.H. Krafft, Berlin (A)
  • clubL94, Frank Flor, C.J. Kahl, Köln (LA)
    Ralf Klabunde (A)
  • Comakino, Matthias Staubach, Berlin (LA)
    Christof Mayer, Berlin (A)
  • garten.werk, Karsten Böcking, Hannover (LA)
    Georg Hagemann (A)
  • Grün + Bunt, Thomas Redlich, Berlin (LA)
    Sven Thoss, Berlin (A)
  • Gruppe F, Bauermeister, Koehler, Pütz, Berlin (LA)
    S. Prasser, Berlin (A)
  • Birgit Hammer, Berlin (LA)
    Peter Meyer, Jan Grosse, Andreas Sommerer, Berlin (A)
  • Hanke + Partner, Barbara Hanke, Reinhard Hanke, Berlin (LA)
    KSV-Architekten, Torsten Krüger, Christiane Schuberth, Bertram Vandreike, Berlin (A)
  • Jochen Garbe, Berlin (LA)
    Gruppevier, Stefano Magistretti, Berlin (A)
  • Jörg Rekittke, Berlin (LA)
    Andreas Fritzen, Berlin (A)
  • Hubertus Schäfer, Rüdiger Brosk, Essen (LA)
    Studio für Architektur, Agirbas/Wienstroer (Neuss) (A)
  • Johannes Grothaus, Potsdam (LA)
    Carl Schagemann, Claudia Schulte (A)
  • Lützow 7, C. Müller, J. Wehberg, Berlin (LA)
    Hufnagel Pütz Rafaelian, M. Rafaelian, Berlin (A)
  • Michel+Piening, Jörg Michel, Berlin (LA)
    Kolb + Ripke, Henry Ripke, Berlin (A)
  • planung.freiraum, Barbara Willecke, Berlin (LA)
    Reinhard Angelis (A)
  • prechler landschaftsarchitekten, Wolfgang Prechler, Düsseldorf (LA)
    Friedel Kellermann, Düsseldorf (A)
  • Schirmer - Partner, Andrea Schirmer, Berlin (LA)
    Gnädinger Architekten, Rolf Gnädinger, Berlin (A)
  • Stötzer + Neher, Viola Naser, Sindelfingen/Burgrieden (LA)
    Petry + Wittfoht, Falk Petry, Jens Wittfoht (A)
  • TERRAFORM, Sandra Bartoli, Andreas Ziegeler, Berlin (LA)
    Firuz Habibi Minelli (A)
  • Zulauf Seippel Schweingruber, Baden (LA)
    Christoph Haerle, Zürich (A)

1. Rundgang

  • Büro Garnhartner + Schober, Josef Garnhartner, Deggendorf (LA)
    Jakob Oberpriller (A)
  • Udo Bode, Berlin (LA)
    Joachim Würmle, Jürgen Späth, Berlin (A)
  • K.-P. Hackenberg, Dirk Christiansen, Berlin (LA)
    Stölken + Schmidt (A)
  • LA.BAR, Hanna Bornholdt, Rüdiger Amend, Eike Richter, Berlin (LA)
    raumlabor & A5, Michaela Kunze, Berlin (A)
  • Heide-Marie Eitner, München (LA)
    Claus Reitberger (A)
  • Dagmar Gast, Thomas Leyser, Berlin (LA)
    SEHW Architekten, Xaver Egger, Berlin (A)
  • Beissert und Hengge, Jutta Hengge, Berlin (LA)
    Joachim Harms, Berlin (A)
  • R. Marie Höschel, Berlin (LA)
    E. Müller, Berlin (A)
  • hutterreimann, Barbara Hutter, Stefan Reimann, Andrea Cejka, Berlin (LA)
    Marina Stankovic, Berlin (A)
  • Jutta Kehrer, Amsterdam (LA)
    Holger Gladys, Düsseldorf (A)
  • Planergruppe Kreikenbaum + Heinemann, Thorsten Kreikenbaum, Bremen (LA)
    Burkard Bruns, Bremen (A)
  • Sabine Limburg, Steffi-Regina Betz, Berlin (LA)
    Ursula Heyer, Berlin (A)
  • Dr. Matthias Kroitzsch, Gröbenzell (LA)
    PSA-Pfletscher Steffan, Prof. Claus Steffan, München (A)
  • Michael Mitterer, Leipzig (LA)
    Robert Kaibach (A)
  • Oliver Mülders, Berlin (LA)
    Martin Lehmann, Berlin (A)
  • Till Rehwaldt, Dresden (LA)
    Heinle, Wischer und Partner, Thomas Heinle, Berlin (A)
  • rossa-banthien landschaft s architektur, Sonja Banthien, Dresden (LA)
    Dirk Pussert, Achim Kosch, Dresden (A)
  • Ingeborg Schmitz, Thomas Wollny, Berlin (LA)
    M. Blase, U. Kapici, Berlin (A)
  • Friedrich Goeser, Sören Schöbel-Rutschmann, Berlin (LA)
    E. Goeser (A)
  • Gerd Spiller, Berlin (LA)
    Form@Architektur, Joeri Borstlap, Martin Hübner, Berlin (A)
  • Ulrich Uehlein, Berlin (LA)
    Patrick Pommier, Thomas Kober, Berlin (A)
  • Raoul van Geisten, Berlin (LA)
    van Geisten und Martels Architekten (A)
  • Sabine Warning, Stuttgart (LA)
    Jörg Hieber, Stuttgart (A)
  • Harms Wulf, Berlin (LA)
    Reimar Herbst, Berlin (A)
  • Bianca Zirulia, Mailand (LA)
    Davide Bozzi, Christiano Vepratti, Vera Martinez, Berlin + Mailand (A)

Nicht zur Beurteilung zugelassen:

  • Svenn Gleue, Berlin (LA)
    Frank Meilchen, Berlin (A)